top of page

Register Now!

...or feel free to stop by the learning center, call us, or email us to register!

  • Painting (Ages 4-8)

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Tuesday @ 4:30pm OR Thursday @ 1pm OR Thursday @ 5pm
     7 day free trial
  • Painting (Ages 9-18)

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Tuesday @ 1:30pm OR Tuesday @ 5pm OR Thursday @ 4:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Guitar Beginner Group

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Monday OR Tuesday OR Wednesday @ 2pm OR 4:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Music Composition

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Monday OR Tuesday OR Wednesday @ 2:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Guitar Intermediate Group

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Monday OR Tuesday OR Wednesday @ 3pm
     7 day free trial
  • Guitar Intermediate Group

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Monday OR Tuesday OR Wednesday @ 4pm
     7 day free trial
  • Percussion Beginner Group

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Monday OR Tuesday @ 6pm
     7 day free trial
  • Musicianship

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Monday @ 5pm
     7 day free trial
  • Kids Band

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Tuesday @ 5pm
     7 day free trial
  • Worship Bootcamp

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Monday @ 6:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Improvisation Workshop

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Tuesday @ 6:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Jam Night

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Wednesday @ 5pm
     7 day free trial
  • Chess (Ages 4-8)

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Monday @12pm
     7 day free trial
  • Chess (Ages 8-13)

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Monday @ 1pm OR Tuesday @ 7pm
     7 day free trial
  • Chess (Ages 13-18)

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Monday @ 1pm
     7 day free trial
  • STEM Lab - SPECIAL PROMOTION!

    80US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Friday @ 12pm OR Tuesday @ 5:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • InnoLab

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Tuesday @ 12pm OR Monday @ 5:30pm OR Wednesday @ 5:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Innovation Accelerator

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Thursday @ 7:30pm
     7 day free trial
  • Homeschool Science Lab Open Hour

    100US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Wednesday OR Friday @ 1pm
     
  • Computer Building

    120US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Thursday @ 6pm
     7 day free trial
  • RC Club

    70US$
    Every month
    1hr/week - Wednesday @ 12pm OR Thursday @ 5pm
     7 day free trial
  • Piano Beginner Group

    60US$
    Every month
    30min/week - Tuesday @ 5pm OR Wednesday @ 5:30pm OR Friday @ 3:15pm OR Friday @ 3:45pm
     7 day free trial
  • Individual Guitar

    100US$
    Every month
     7 day free trial
  • Individual Violin

    100US$
    Every month
     7 day free trial
bottom of page